MAXIM
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. New Construction
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Popular Areas
    1. South West Florida
      1. Estero
      2. Fort Myers Beach
      3. Fort Myers
      4. Naples
  • Resources
    1. Selling Real Estate in Florida
    2. 1031 Exchanges
    3. Buy Real Estate With Your IRA
  • For Agents
    1. Join MAXIM
    2. SW FL Real Estate Careers
    3. Real Estate School
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us SW Florida
    3. Contact Us Central Florida
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
1,372 Sold Properties

1,372 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10062 Pacific Pines AVE, Fort Myers, FL 33966
1/38

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,559 SqFt

10062 Pacific Pines AVE, Fort Myers, FL 33966

Listed by Maxim LLC

10062 Pacific Pines AVE, Fort Myers, FL 33966
1/38

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,559 SqFt

10062 Pacific Pines AVE, Fort Myers, FL 33966

Listed by Maxim LLC

10062 Pacific Pines AVE, Fort Myers, FL 33966
1/38

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,559 SqFt

10062 Pacific Pines AVE, Fort Myers, FL 33966

Listed by Maxim LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
20184 Camellia Crosse LN, Estero, FL 33928
1/50

$660,000

$689,000

4.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,976 SqFt

20184 Camellia Crosse LN, Estero, FL 33928

Listed by Maxim LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
5500 Bonita Beach RD #5-903, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
1/33

$280,000

$329,000

14.9%
1 Bed1 Bath508 SqFt

5500 Bonita Beach RD #5-903, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

Listed by Maxim LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
20184 Camellia Crosse LN, Estero, FL 33928
1/50

$660,000

$689,000

4.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,976 SqFt

20184 Camellia Crosse LN, Estero, FL 33928

Listed by Maxim LLC

5500 Bonita Beach RD #5-903, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
1/33

$280,000

$329,000

14.9%
1 Bed1 Bath508 SqFt

5500 Bonita Beach RD #5-903, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

Listed by Maxim LLC

5500 Bonita Beach RD #5-903, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
1/33

$280,000

$329,000

14.9%
1 Bed1 Bath508 SqFt

5500 Bonita Beach RD #5-903, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

Listed by Maxim LLC

20184 Camellia Crosse LN, Estero, FL 33928
1/50

$660,000

$689,000

4.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,976 SqFt

20184 Camellia Crosse LN, Estero, FL 33928

Listed by Maxim LLC

53 High Point CIR W #204, Naples, FL 34103
1/50

$270,000

$269,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,018 SqFt

53 High Point CIR W #204, Naples, FL 34103

Listed by Maxim LLC

53 High Point CIR W #204, Naples, FL 34103
1/50

$270,000

$269,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,018 SqFt

53 High Point CIR W #204, Naples, FL 34103

Listed by Maxim LLC

53 High Point CIR W #204, Naples, FL 34103
1/50

$270,000

$269,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,018 SqFt

53 High Point CIR W #204, Naples, FL 34103

Listed by Maxim LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
5500 Bonita Beach RD #5-902, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
1/20

$270,000

$275,000

1.8%
1 Bed1 Bath508 SqFt

5500 Bonita Beach RD #5-902, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

Listed by William Raveis Real Estate

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
5500 Bonita Beach RD #5-902, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
1/20

$270,000

$275,000

1.8%
1 Bed1 Bath508 SqFt

5500 Bonita Beach RD #5-902, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

Listed by William Raveis Real Estate

5500 Bonita Beach RD #5-902, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
1/20

$270,000

$275,000

1.8%
1 Bed1 Bath508 SqFt

5500 Bonita Beach RD #5-902, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

Listed by William Raveis Real Estate

270 SOUTHLAND RD, Venice, FL 34293

$235,500

$267,000

11.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

270 SOUTHLAND RD, Venice, FL 34293

Listed by Carol Wade MAXIM LLC

Stellar MLS
7028 Mistral WAY, Fort Myers, FL 33966
1/37

$380,000

$409,999

7.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,842 SqFt

7028 Mistral WAY, Fort Myers, FL 33966

Listed by The Keyes Company

7028 Mistral WAY, Fort Myers, FL 33966
1/37

$380,000

$409,999

7.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,842 SqFt

7028 Mistral WAY, Fort Myers, FL 33966

Listed by The Keyes Company

7028 Mistral WAY, Fort Myers, FL 33966
1/37

$380,000

$409,999

7.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,842 SqFt

7028 Mistral WAY, Fort Myers, FL 33966

Listed by The Keyes Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
5333 Majestic CT, Cape Coral, FL 33904
1/50

$1,872,500

$1,999,900

6.4%
4 Beds5 Baths3,015 SqFt

5333 Majestic CT, Cape Coral, FL 33904

Listed by Compass Florida LLC

5333 Majestic CT, Cape Coral, FL 33904
1/50

$1,872,500

$1,999,900

6.4%
4 Beds5 Baths3,015 SqFt

5333 Majestic CT, Cape Coral, FL 33904

Listed by Compass Florida LLC

5333 Majestic CT, Cape Coral, FL 33904
1/50

$1,872,500

$1,999,900

6.4%
4 Beds5 Baths3,015 SqFt

5333 Majestic CT, Cape Coral, FL 33904

Listed by Compass Florida LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
8150 DOSONTE LN, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

$625,000

$649,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,868 SqFt

8150 DOSONTE LN, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

Listed by Gibson Eagle MAXIM LLC

Stellar MLS
8150 Dosonte LN, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
1/45

$625,000

$649,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,868 SqFt

8150 Dosonte LN, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

Listed by Maxim LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 58

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. New Construction
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Popular Areas
      1. South West Florida
      Resources
      1. Selling Real Estate in Florida
      2. 1031 Exchanges
      3. Buy Real Estate With Your IRA
      For Agents
      1. Join MAXIM
      2. SW FL Real Estate Careers
      3. Real Estate School
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us SW Florida
      3. Contact Us Central Florida
      Market Snapshot
      Blogs
MAXIM Logo

MAXIM LLC

MAXIM LLC

+1(407) 288-0704 maxim@maximrealtors.com

7370 College Pkwy Ste 212, Myers, FL, 33907, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes for Sale in Naples
  • Homes for Sale in Bonita Springs
  • Homes for Sale in Fort Myers Beach
  • Homes for Sale in Estero